PCR Travel

Business and Leisure Travel

 

Your Travel partner 

Our Rapid Test PCR Tests are fast, accurate  with Reliable turnaround times. With testing availability  to fits your schedule and the convenience of service in   your vehicle  or Hotel / Resort  we are the #1 Go to for  Travel testing .

         Test Results GUARANTEED 24 Hour Turnaround

       

         Test VALID for International travel to ALL countries 

          CLIA Certified clinical lab on site 

          Guaranteed Rapid Turnaround time 

          Appointments to fit your schedule 

          Quick and painless collection

   

  Our PCR Travel Test are Valid  in the following countries for

  entering International Borders 

*Note  Country Border entry may be subject to 

change  during 

In alphabeticak Order 

            

  • Afghanistan

  • Albania

  • Algeria

  • Andorra

  • Angola3

  • Antigua and Barbuda

  • Argentina

  • Armenia

  • Australia

  • Austria9

  • Azerbaijan

  • Bahrain

  • Bangladesh

  • Barbados

  • Belarus

  • Belgium

  • Belize

  • Benin

  • Bhutan

  • Bolivia

  • Bosnia and Herzegovina3

  • Botswana

  • Brazil

  • Brunei

  • Bulgaria

  • Burkina Faso

  • Burundi

  • Côte d'Ivoire

  • Cabo Verde

  • Cambodia

  • Cameroon

  • Canada

  • Central African Republic

  • Chad

  • Chile

  • China

  • Colombia

  • Comoros8

  • Congo (Congo-Brazzaville)

  • Costa Rica

  • Croatia

  • Cuba

  • Cyprus

  • Czechia (Czech Republic)

  • Democratic Republic of the Congo

  • Denmark

  • Djibout

  • Dominica

  • Dominican Republic1

  • Ecuador

Egypt

El Salvador

Equatorial Guinea

Eritrea

Estonia

57Eswatini (fmr. "Swaziland")

58Ethiopia

59Fiji

60Finland

61France

62Gabon

63Gambia

64Georgia

65Germany

66Ghana

67Greece

68Grenada

69Guatemala

70Guinea

71Guinea-Bissau

72Guyana

73Haiti

74Holy See

75Honduras

76Hungary

77Iceland

78India

79Indonesia

80Iran

81Iraq

82Ireland

83Israel

84Italy

85Jamaica

86Japan

87Jordan

88Kazakhstan

89Kenya

90Kiribati

91Kuwait

92Kyrgyzstan

93Laos

94Latvia

95Lebanon

96Lesotho

97Liberia

98Libya6

99Liechtenstein

100Lithuania

101Luxembourg

102Madagascar

103Malawi

104Malaysia

105Maldives

106Mali

107Malta

108Marshall Islands

109Mauritania

110Mauritius

111Mexico

112Micronesia548,914700784

113Moldova4,033,96332,850123

114Monaco39,242126,337

115Mongolia3,278,2901,553,5602

116Montenegro628,06613,45047

117Morocco36,910,560446,30083

118Mozambique31,255,435786,38040

119Myanmar (formerly Burma)54,409,800653,29083

120Namibia2,540,905823,2903

121Nauru10,82420541

122Nepal29,136,808143,350203

123Netherlands17,134,87233,720508

124New Zealand4,822,233263,31018

125Nicaragua6,624,554120,34055

126Niger24,206,6441,266,70019

127Nigeria206,139,589910,770226

128North Korea25,778,816120,410214

129North Macedonia2,083,37425,22083

130Norway5,421,241365,26815

131Oman5,106,626309,50016

132Pakistan220,892,340770,880287

133Palau18,09446039

134Palestine State5,101,4146,020847

135Panama4,314,76774,34058

136Papua New Guinea8,947,024452,86020

137Paraguay7,132,538397,30018

138Peru32,971,8541,280,00026

139Philippines109,581,078298,170368

140Poland37,846,611306,230124

141Portugal10,196,70991,590111

142Qatar2,881,05311,610248

143Romania19,237,691230,17084

144Russia145,934,46216,376,8709

145Rwanda12,952,21824,670525

146Saint Kitts and Nevis53,199260205

147Saint Lucia183,627610301

148Saint Vincent and the Grenadines110,940390284

149Samoa198,4142,83070

150San Marino33,93160566

151Sao Tome and Principe219,159960228

152Saudi Arabia34,813,8712,149,69016

153Senegal16,743,927192,53087

154Serbia8,737,37187,460100

155Seychelles98,347460214

156Sierra Leone7,976,98372,180111

157Singapore5,850,3427008,358

158Slovakia5,459,64248,088114

159Slovenia2,078,93820,140103

160Solomon Islands686,88427,99025

161Somalia15,893,222627,34025

162South Africa59,308,6901,213,09049

163South Korea51,269,18597,230527

164South Sudan11,193,725610,95218

165Spain46,754,778498,80094

166Sri Lanka21,413,24962,710341

167Sudan43,849,2601,765,04825

168Suriname586,632156,0004

169Sweden10,099,265410,34025

170Switzerland8,654,62239,516219

171Syria17,500,658183,63095

172Tajikistan9,537,645139,96068

173Tanzania59,734,218885,80067

174Thailand69,799,978510,890137

175Timor-Leste1,318,44514,87089

176Togo8,278,72454,390152

177Tonga105,695720147

178Trinidad and Tobago1,399,4885,130273

179Tunisia11,818,619155,36076

180Turkey

181Turkmenistan

182Tuvalu

  • Uganda

  • Ukraine

  • United Arab Emirates

  • United Kingdom

  • United States of America

  • Uruguay

  • Uzbekistan

  • Vanuatu

  • Venezuela

  • Vietnam

  • Yemen

  • 194Zambia

  • Zimbabwe

                   

       

 

 

When traveling overseas, especially to developing nations, corporate travelers face unique health challenges. A few of these include tropical diseases, infectious diarrhea, malaria, respiratory illnesses, influenza, and injuries.

Taking long distance flights can also create health problems, such as jet lag and blood clots. In addition to security risks, business travelers must also consider cultural sensitivity issues. As part of the process of providing you with all the information and tools you need to perform at your best, we review your medical history and itinerary.

We realize your schedule is limited and your time is precious when working overseas. Getting sick is not an option. Acute illness can adversely affect important business decisions.

Often, business schedules are rushed and arranged at the last minute. On short notice, we can accommodate your needs and help prepare you even a day or two before your departure. Employee sickness affects a company's productivity, but it can often be prevented. Learn more about our corporate wellness strategy, including on-site flu A/B shots , SARSCoV2  vaccinations , SarsCoV2 PCR Travel Testing.

Schedule an appointment with Our convenient

Tele-Med Doctors or RN's   

shutterstock_airportman.jpg